CWT 2009
GAMES

 

GROUP A

usa Wriggler - poland Kinslayer 1:2 | poland Kinslayer - usa Wriggler 2:1

Vuk -portugal Betong Asna 2:0 [tech. result] | portugal Betong Asna - Vuk 0:2 [tech. result]

poland Kinslayer - Vuk 2:1 | Vuk - poland Kinslayer 0:2

usa Wriggler - portugal Betong Asna 2:0 [tech. result] | portugal Betong Asna - usa Wriggler 2:0 [tech. result]

poland Kinslayer - portugal Betong Asna 2:0 [tech. result] | portugal Betong Asna - poland Kinslayer 0:2 [tech. result]

usa Wriggler - Vuk 2:0 | Vuk - usa Wriggler 1:2

GROUP B

russia Johnmir - hungary Kilobyte 2:0 | hungary Kilobyte - russia Johnmir 2:1

poland Rafka - russia Gopnick 2:0 | russia Gopnick - poland Rafka 0:2 [tech. result]

poland Rafka - hungary Kilobyte 2:1 | hungary Kilobyte - poland Rafka 0:2

russia Johnmir - russia Gopnick 2:0 [tech. result] | russia Johnmir - russia Gopnick 2:0 [tech. result]

russia Gopnick - hungary Kilobyte 2:1 | hungary Kilobyte - russia Gopnick 0:2

russia Johnmir -poland Rafka 2:0 | poland Rafka - russia Johnmir 2:0

GROUP C

russia Ukrop - russia Fenrys 2:0 | russia Fenrys - russia Ukrop 2:0

egypt Maze - Ukrop 2:0 | Ukrop - egypt Maze 1:2

poland Tomek - Fenrys 0:2 [tech. result] | russia Fenrys - poland Tomek 2:1

egypt Maze - russia Fenrys 2:0 | russia Fenrys - egypt Maze 2:1

russia Ukrop - poland Tomek 2:0 [tech. result] | poland Tomek - russia Ukrop 0:2 [tech. result]

egypt Maze - poland Tomek 2:0 [tech.result] | poland Tomek - egypt Maze 0:2 [tech. result]

GROUP D

poland Koras - poland DarkLord 2:0 | poland Darklord - poland Koras 1:2

poland Jigsaw - iceland Haxen 2:0 [tech. result] | iceland Haxen - poland Jigsaw 0:2 [tech. result]

poland DarkLord - poland Jigsaw 2:0 [tech. result] | poland Jigsaw - poland DarkLord 0:2 [tech. result]

poland Koras - iceland Haxen 2:0 | iceland Haxen - poland Koras 0:2

iceland Haxen - poland DarkLord | poland DarkLord - iceland Haxen

poland Koras - poland Jigsaw 2:0 [tech. result] | poland Jigsaw - poland Koras 0:2 [tech. result]

 

GROUP E

netherlands Terror - croatia zoky 2:0 | croatia zoky - netherlands Terror 0:2

croatia Tade - croatia zoky 1:2 | croatia zoky- croatia Tade 1:2

makedonia Worldmaster - croatia Tade 2:1 | croatia Tade - makedonia Worldmaster 2:0

netherlands Terror - makedonia Worldmaster 2:0 | netherlands Terror - makedonia Worldmaster 1:2

croatia zoky - makedonia Worldmaster 2:1 | makedonia Worldmaste - croatia zoky 2:0

netherlands Terror - croatia Tade 2:0 | croatia Tade - netherlands Terror 2:0

 

GROUP F

romania Antares - Zolodu 2:0 | Zolodu - romania Antares 2:1

romania Antares - Master 2:0 | Master - romania Antares 0:2

sweden mattekale - portugal samur 2:1 | portugal samur - sweden mattekale 2:0

romania Antares - portugal samur 2:0 | portugal samur - romania Antares 1:2

poland Zolodu - sweden mattekale 2:0 [tech.result] | sweden mattekale - poland Zolodu 0:2 [tech. result]

poland Zolodu - portugal samur 2:1 | portugal samur - poland Zolodu 0:2

romania Antares - sweden mattekale 2:0 | sweden mattekale - romania Antares 0:2

 

GROUP G

usa Bytor - poland Electro 2:0 | poland Electro - usa Bytor 0:2

spain lales - poland spaw 1:2 | poland spaw - spain lales 2:0

usa Bytor - spain lales 2:0 | spain lales - usa Bytor 0:2

poland Electro - poland spaw 2:0| poland spaw - poland Electro 1:2

usa Bytor - poland spaw 0:2 | poland spaw - usa Bytor 0:2

poland Electro - spain lales 2:1 | spain lales - poland Electro 2:0

 

GROUP H

germany Jakka - france inspire 2:0 | france inspire - germany Jakka 0:2

germany Joschi - Viks 1:2 | Viks - germany Joschi 1:2

france inspire - germany Joschi 2:0 | germany Joschi - france inspire 0:2

germany Jakka - Viks 2:0 | Viks - germany Jakka 2:0 [tech. result]

germany Jakka - germany Joschi 0:2 [tech. result] | germany Joschi - germany Jakka 2:0 [tech. result]

Viks - france inspire 2:0 [tech. result] | france inspire - Viks 0:2 [tech. result]