CWT 2006

** FINAL **

date Home player Result Away player Time
21/11 Dario 3-1 Johnmir --

** 3rd PLACE **

date Home player Result Away player Time
22/12 Jigsaw 3-1 XWorm --

** SEMI-FINALS **

date Home player Result Away player Time
15/11 Johnmir 3-0 XWorm --
22/10 Dario 3-1 Jigsaw --

** QUARTER-FINALS **

date Home player Result Away player Time
22/10 Johnmir 3-0 Franpetas --
16/10 Jigsaw 3-1 Rafalus --
01/10 XWorm 3-1 Dvorkin --
25/09 Dario 3-1 cOOL --

** SECOND ROUND **

date Home player Result Away player Time
21/09 XWorm 3-1 GeLeTe --
20/09 Johnmir 3-1 SirGorash --
18/09 Rafalus 3-1 Goku --
17/09 Dvorkin 3-1 Konrad --
16/09 Franpetas 3-0 TPenguin --
13/09 cOOL 3-2 MasterTool --
01/09 Jigsaw 3-1 Javito --
20/08 Dario 3-1 David --

** GROUP A **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
14/04 Elite Jigsaw 0-2 Konrad --
05/04 Intermediate Raven 0-2 Bytor 00:49:34
05/04 Intermediate Bytor 2-0 Raven 00:39:58
26/03 Pro Raven 0-2 Jigsaw --
26/03 Intermediate Jigsaw 2-0 Raven --
25/03 Intermediate Wormsik 2-0 Raven 00:30:00
25/03 Intermediate Raven 2-1 Wormsik 01:20:00
25/03 Intermediate Wormsik 0-2 Bytor 00:39:47
25/03 Intermediate Bytor 2-1 Wormsik 00:49:25
25/03 Intermediate Jigsaw 2-0 Wormsik --
25/03 Intermediate Wormsik 0-2 Jigsaw --
22/03 Blast Zone Konrad 2-1 Jigsaw --
16/03 Intermediate Raven 1-2 Konrad --
16/03 Intermediate Konrad 2-0 Raven --
07/03 Intermediate Bytor 2-0 Konrad 00:52:49
07/03 Intermediate Konrad 1-2 Bytor 01:01:58
06/03 Intermediate Konrad 2-0 Wormsik --
05/03 Intermediate Wormsik 0-2 Konrad --
26/02 Intermediate Bytor 0-2 Jigsaw 00:39:57
26/02 Intermediate Jigsaw 2-0 Bytor 00:50:20

** GROUP B **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
01/05 Intermediate Franpetas 1-2 Salda --
24/04 Intermediate RatoonSoft 1-2 Franpetas --
15/04 Intermediate cOOL 2-0 Franpetas --
08/04 Intermediate Franpetas 2-0 Fantomas --
27/03 Tournament Fantomas 2-0 RatoonSoft 00:33:06
27/03 Pro Fantomas 2-1 Franpetas 01:26:45
26/03 Intermediate cOOL 2-1 Fantomas 00:55:19
26/03 Intermediate cOOL 2-0 RatoonSoft 00:31:55
25/03 Tournament Fantomas 0-2 cOOL 00:30:00
12/03 Intermediate Franpetas 1-2 cOOL 00:45:00
11/03 Pro Salda 0-2 cOOL 00:48:08
11/03 Intermediate Fantomas 2-0 Salda 00:41:35
10/03 Pro Fantomas 2-1 Salda 00:49:40
05/03 Intermediate Salda 2-1 RatoonSoft --
05/03 Intermediate Franpetas 2-1 RatoonSoft --
26/02 Intermediate cOOL 2-1 Salda 00:53:40
25/02 Intermediate RatoonSoft 0-2 Salda 00:50:00

** GROUP C **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
12/05 tie-break David 3-0 Crespo 00:50:48
08/05 Intermediate SirGorash 2-0 khamski --
28/04 Pro David 0-2 SirGorash --
21/04 Intermediate khamski 0-2 SirGorash --
01/04 Pro Crespo 0-2 David 00:42:00
24/03 Intermediate khamski 2-0 Crespo --
24/03 Pro Crespo 2-0 khamski --
18/03 Pro Crespo 2-1 SirGorash --
18/03 Intermediate SirGorash 2-0 Crespo --
18/03 Intermediate David 0-2 Crespo --
06/03 Intermediate SirGorash 0-2 David 00:32:52
28/02 Pro David 2-0 khamski --
27/02 Intermediate khamski 2-0 David --

** GROUP D **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
05/06 Intermediate Xworm 2-1 Rafalus --
31/05 Intermediate Rafalus 2-1 Xworm --
28/05 Intermediate Electro 2-1 Xworm --
13/03 ? Rafalus 2-0 Electro --
13/03 Intermediate DustedTrooper 0-2 Rafalus 00:45:00
13/03 Intermediate Rafalus 2-0 DustedTrooper 00:45:00
11/03 Intermediate Xworm 2-1 DustedTrooper --
11/03 Intermediate DustedTrooper 0-2 Xworm --
05/03 Intermediate Xworm 2-0 Electro --
28/02 Tournament Electro 0-2 Rafalus --
25/02 Tournament Electro 0-2 DustedTrooper 00:29:50
25/02 Intermediate DustedTrooper 2-0 Electro 00:21:57

** GROUP E **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
15/05 Pro Javito 1-2 mielu 01:10:00
15/04 Intermediate mielu 0-2 Dvorkin --
15/04 Intermediate Dvorkin 2-0 mielu --
29/03 Intermediate Javito 1-2 Dvorkin --
29/03 Intermediate Dvorkin 2-0 Javito --
25/03 Intermediate mielu 1-2 Vodkoff 01:02:00
20/03 Intermediate NormalPro 0-2 Javito --
15/03 Intermediate Vodkoff 2-1 Javito --
15/03 Intermediate Javito 2-1 Vodkoff --
14/03 Intermediate mielu 1-2 NormalPro 01:19:00
11/03 Tournament NormalPro 2-1 Dvorkin --
11/03 Intermediate Dvorkin 2-0 NormalPro --
06/03 Intermediate Javito 1-2 NormalPro 01:20:00
06/03 Blast Zone Vodkoff 1-2 NormalPro 01:14:00
03/03 Intermediate mielu 1-2 Javito --

** GROUP F **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
29/05 Elite Philippo 2-1 TPenguin --
19/04 Intermediate Antares 0-2 TPenguin 00:30:00
19/04 Intermediate Philippo 1-2 Antares 00:50:00
17/04 Intermediate Antares 1-2 MasterTool 00:50:00
16/04 Intermediate MasterTool 2-1 Antares 01:01:00
14/04 Tournament TPenguin 2-1 Antares 00:50:00
09/04 Intermediate Philippo 0-2 MasterTool --
19/03 Intermediate MasterTool 2-0 Philippo --
13/03 Intermediate TPenguin 2-0 Philippo --
10/03 Intermediate MasterTool 0-2 TPenguin --
06/03 Tournament TPenguin 2-0 MasterTool 00:31:00

** GROUP G **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
02/04 Intermediate Dario 2-0 Johnmir --
02/04 Intermediate Johnmir 0-2 Dario --
07/05 Elite Chicken23 2-1 Johnmir --
23/04 Intermediate Dario 1-2 Chicken23 --
17/04 Intermediate Chicken23 2-0 Dan --
17/04 Intermediate Dan 0-2 Chicken23 --
28/03 Elite Chicken23 2-0 Hatequitter --
24/03 Elite Chicken23 1-2 Dario --
23/03 Intermediate Dario 2-0 Dan --
18/03 Intermediate Dario 2-0 Hatequitter --
18/03 Intermediate Hatequitter 0-2 Dario 00:32:00
16/03 Intermediate Johnmir 2-0 Chicken23 --
12/03 Intermediate Dan 0-2 Johnmir --
07/03 Intermediate Johnmir 2-0 Dan --
04/03 Pro Dan 0-2 Dario --
02/03 Intermediate Hatequitter 1-2 Chicken23 01:09:41

** GROUP H **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
21/05 Intermediate GeneralHorn 2-1 AquaWorm --
21/05 Intermediate GeneralHorn 1-2 Goku --
20/05 Intermediate GeneralHorn 0-2 Leoric --
17/05 Intermediate Leoric 2-0 GeneralHorn --
03/05 Elite Goku 1-2 GeLeTe --
25/04 Elite Goku 2-0 GeneralHorn --
15/04 Pro AquaWorm 0-2 Goku --
15/04 Elite Goku 2-0 AquaWorm --
09/04 Intermediate Leoric 2-0 AquaWorm --
09/04 Pro AquaWorm 2-1 Leoric --
09/04 Elite Goku 2-0 Leoric --
21/03 Intermediate GeLeTe 2-0 Leoric --
19/03 Pro AquaWorm 2-1 GeneralHorn --
08/03 Pro AquaWorm 0-2 GeLeTe --
08/03 Intermediate GeLeTe 2-0 AquaWorm --
06/03 Intermediate Leoric 2-1 Goku --
06/03 Intermediate GeLeTe 2-0 GeneralHorn --
27/02 Intermediate Leoric 0-2 GeLeTe --
26/02 Intermediate GeLeTe 2-1 Goku --