QUALIFIERS 2005

In order to avoid spam to your e-mail adresses I've replaced the "@" symbol by [AT] in each of your e-mail adresses. Whenever you want to mail someone don't forget to substitute the [AT] for the "@".

PLAYOFF STAGE

                 
Ashmallum 3 » Ashmallum   WormingGirl « 3 WormingGirl
Nithril 0   0 DrЗamWormS
                 
David 2 » Nyctalope   Fantomas « 3 Fantomas
Nyctalope 3   0 PeTaZeTa
                 
MBonheur 0 » Intrepid   PaRaNoIcO « 2 Goku
Intrepid 3   3 PaRaNoIcO
                 
kain 2 » HHC   AquaWorm « 1 Salda
HHC 3   3 AquaWorm
                 

GROUP STAGE

GROUP A   GROUP B
NICK G W L PTS   NICK G W L PTS
Ashmallum 6 5 1 15   David 4 4 0 12
AquaWorm 6 3 3 11   PaRaNoIcO 5 3 2 9
SoldierAndrey 6 2 4 8   xMinix 5 1 4 5
SirGorash 6 2 4 8   DeathBringer 2 0 2 0
                     
GROUP C   GROUP D
NICK G W L PTS   NICK G W L PTS
MBonheur 6 5 1 16   kain 6 6 0 18
PeTaZeTa 5 4 1 12   DrЗamWormS 6 3 3 10
 Gerk 4 1 3 4   AmO 6 2 4 7
Pitbacardi 5 0 5 3   darkalm 6 1 5 4
                     
GROUP E   GROUP F
NICK G W L PTS   NICK G W L PTS
Salda 6 5 1 15   Goku 6 5 1 16
Nithril 6 3 3 11   Nyctalope 6 5 1 15
Hallq 5 2 3 7   Panicorp 6 1 5 7
Penrose 5 1 4 4   RatoonSoft 6 1 5 6
                     
GROUP G   GROUP H
NICK G W L PTS   NICK G W L PTS
Fantomas 6 6 0 18   WormingGirl 6 5 1 16
Intrepid 4 2 2 7   HHC 6 5 1 16
Simon 3 1 2 5   CooL 6 2 4 9
Unknown 5 0 5 2   pilau 6 0 6 0
                     

** PLAYOFF STAGE **

20/11 Intrepid 3-0 Mbonheur --
18/11 WormingGirl 3-0 DrЗamWormS 00:58:59
07/11 HHC 3-2 kain --
27/10 Ashmallum 3-0 Nithril --
xx/10 Nyctalope 3-2 David --
16/10 AquaWorm 3-1 Salda --
02/10 PaRaNoIcO 3-2 Goku --
04/09 Fantomas 3-0 PeTaZeTa --

** GROUP A **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
31/07 Intermediate SoldierAndrey 1-2 AquaWorm 00:55:24
31/07 Elite AquaWorm 2-0 SoldierAndrey ±00:25
01/08 Intermediate Ashmallum 0-2 SoldierAndrey --
01/08 Intermediate SoldierAndrey 0-2 Ashmallum --
01/08 Intermediate SoldierAndrey 2-0 SirGorash 00:43:01
03/08 Intermediate Ashmallum 2-1 AquaWorm --
03/08 Elite AquaWorm 1-2 Ashmallum --
14/08 Pro SirGorash 2-0 AquaWorm --
14/08 Tournament AquaWorm 2-1 SirGorash --
25/09 Pro SirGorash 2-1 SoldierAndrey --
xx/10 Intermediate Ashmallum 2-0 SirGorash --
xx/10 Intermediate SirGorash 1-2 Ashmallum --

** GROUP B **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
31/07 Intermediate David 2-0 PaRaNoIcO --
01/08 Intermediate David 2-0 xMinix 00:34:00
11/08 Intermediate PaRaNoIcO 0-2 David 00:40:22
12/08 Elite xMinix 0-2 David 00:34:00
26/08 Elite xMinix 1-2 PaRaNoIcO --
27/08 Elite PaRaNoIcO 2-1 xMinix --
05/09 Pro DeathBringer 0-2 xMinix --
05/09 Elite PaRaNoIcO 2-0 DeathBringer --

** GROUP C **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
09/08 Intermediate Pitbacardi 1-2 Gerk --
10/08 Intermediate Mbonheur 2-0 Gerk --
12/08 Pro PeTaZeTa 2-1 Mbonheur --
12/08 Blast Zone Mbonheur 2-0 PeTaZeTa --
14/08 Intermediate PeTaZeTa 2-1 Gerk --
14/08 Intermediate Pitbacardi 0-2 PeTaZeTa --
16/08 Blast Zone Mbonheur 2-1 Pitbacardi --
23/08 Intermediate PeTaZeTa 2-1 Pitbacardi --
11/09 Blast Zone Pitbacardi 0-2 Mbonheur --
16/09 Pro Gerk 0-2 Mbonheur  

** GROUP D **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
31/07 Intermediate DrЗamWormS 0-2 kain --
05/08 Intermediate kain 2-0 DrЗamWormS --
01/09 Intermediate AmO 2-1 DrЗamWormS --
02/09 Intermediate AmO 0-2 kain --
03/09 Intermediate darkalm 0-2 DrЗamWormS --
04/09 Intermediate DrЗamWormS 2-1 AmO --
04/09 Elite kain 2-0 AmO --
09/09 Intermediate DrЗamWormS 2-0 darkalm --
10/09 Intermediate darkalm 1-2 kain --
10/09 Intermediate kain 2-0 darkalm --
28/09 Intermediate AmO 2-0 darkalm --
28/09 Intermediate darkalm 2-0 AmO --

** GROUP E **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
09/08 Intermediate Nithril 1-2 Hallq 00:54:00
10/08 Intermediate Hallq 2-0 Nithril 00:33:00
11/08 Intermediate Hallq 0-2 Salda 00:31:00
11/08 Intermediate Nithril 2-0 Salda 00:30:00
17/08 Intermediate Salda 2-1 Nithril --
19/08 Intermediate Salda 2-1 Penrose 01:05:00
20/08 Intermediate Penrose 2-0 Hallq --
23/08 Intermediate Salda 2-1 Hallq 01:05:00
23/08 Intermediate Nithril 2-0 Penrose 00:50:00
31/08 Intermediate Penrose 0-2 Nithril 00:50:00
31/08 Intermediate Penrose 0-2 Salda 00:50:00

** GROUP F **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
29/08 Intermediate RatoonSoft 1-2 Nyctalope 01:17:00
29/08 Intermediate Panicorp 1-2 Nyctalope --
03/09 Intermediate RatoonSoft 0-2 Panicorp --
05/09 Intermediate Nyctalope 2-1 Panicorp --
15/09 Intermediate Panicorp 1-2 Goku --
25/09 Intermediate Panicorp 0-2 RatoonSoft --
25/09 Intermediate Goku 1-2 Nyctalope --
25/09 Intermediate Goku 2-1 RatoonSoft --
26/09 Intermediate RatoonSoft 0-2 Goku --
26/09 Intermediate Nyctalope 2-1 RatoonSoft --
28/09 Intermediate Nyctalope 0-2 Goku --
29/09 Intermediate Goku 2-1 Panicorp --

** GROUP G **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
02/08 Intermediate Intrepid 0-2 Fantomas 00:35:14
02/08 Tournament Fantomas 2-1 Intrepid 00:42:14
09/08 Tournament Fantomas 2-1 Unknown 00:56:46
10/08 Tournament Unknown 0-2 Fantomas 00:35:00
21/08 Intermediate Simon 1-2 Fantomas --
25/08 Intermediate Simon 2-0 Unknown --
30/08 Tournament Fantomas 2-1 Simon --
07/09 Intermediate Intrepid 2-0 Unknown --
27/09 Intermediate Unknown 1-2 Intrepid --

** GROUP H **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
31/07 Intermediate CooL 2-0 pilau --
04/08 Intermediate pilau 0-2 CooL --
09/08 Intermediate CooL 1-2 HHC --
22/08 Elite HHC 2-0 CooL --
25/08 Intermediate pilau 0-2 HHC --
25/08 Intermediate HHC 2-0 pilau --
28/08 Intermediate CooL 1-2 WormingGirl --
28/08 Intermediate WormingGirl 2-1 CooL 00:55:26
29/08 Intermediate WormingGirl 2-1 HHC --
18/09 Elite HHC 2-1 WormingGirl --
25/09 Intermediate WormingGirl 2-0 pilau --
25/09 Intermediate pilau 0-2 WormingGirl --
02/10 Tie-break WormingGirl 3-1 HHC --