** FINAL **

28/07 Jigsaw 3-2 fury 02:00:00

** 3rd PLACE **

24/07 MrTPenguin 3-1 Voodoo --

** SEMI FINALS **

18/07 fury 3-2 Voodoo 02:00:00
18/06 Jigsaw 3-0 MrTPenguin 00:50:00

** QUARTER FINALS **

29/06 fury 3-1 Konrad 01:07:42
17/06 Jigsaw 3-2 mielu --
10/06 MrTPenguin 3-2 Crespo 01:44:46
20/05 Voodoo 3-0 NormalPRO 01:30:00

** EIGHT-QUARTER FINALS **

13/06 mielu 3-2 tixas 01:59:34
08/06 fury 3-0 Darasek 00:51:04
20/05 Jigsaw 3-0 Pipinasso --
16/05 NormalPRO 3-0 Teletubbies --
16/05 Voodoo 3-2 Bytor +01:30:00
16/05 Konrad 3-1 Javito --
15/05 MrTPenguin 3-2 Chicken23 01:27:00
04/05 Crespo 3-2 Raven 01:12:00

 


 

** GROUP A **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
22/02 Intermediate Javito 2-0 Trixsk8 --
28/02 Pro Trixsk8 2-0 Javito 01:07:--
29/02 Intermediate Javito 2-1 Pipinasso --
02/03 Pro Trixsk8 2-0 MBonheur 00:30
02/03 Intermediate Javito 2-0 MBonheur 00:24:37
07/03 Pro Trixsk8 1-2 Pipinasso --
07/03 Pro MBonheur 2-1 Trixsk8 --
18/03 Intermediate Pipinasso 1-2 Javito --
20/03 Intermediate Pipinasso 2-1 Trixsk8 --
21/03 Intermediate MBonheur 1-2 Javito --
28/03 Intermediate MBonheur 0-2 Pipinasso --
01/04 Intermediate Pipinasso 0-2 MBonheur --

** GROUP B **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
21/02 Intermediate MrTPenguin 2-0 NormalPRO 00:30
22/02 Pro NormalPRO 1-2 MrTPenguin 00:59:27
29/02 Intermediate NormalPRO 2-1 Manolo --
10/03 Tournament Manolo 0-2 NormalPRO 00:26:46
14/03 Intermediate Dario 0-2 NormalPRO --
14/03 Intermediate NormalPRO 1-2 Dario --
20/03 Intermediate MrTPenguin 2-0 Dario 00:28:28
20/03 Intermediate Dario 1-2 MrTPenguin --
30/03 Blast Zone MrTPenguin 2-0 Manolo --
30/03 Blast Zone Manolo 2-1 MrTPenguin --
22/05 Intermediate Dario 2-0 Manolo  
22/05 Blast Zone Manolo 2-0 Dario  

** GROUP C **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
21/02 Intermediate Bytor 2-0 Raven --
22/02 Intermediate Ashmallum 2-1 BetongAsna --
22/02 Intermediate Bytor 2-0 Ashmallum 00:23:19
22/02 Intermediate Ashmallum 0-2 Bytor 00:26:09
25/02 Intermediate Raven 0-2 Bytor 00:31:59
04/03 Intermediate Ashmallum 0-2 Raven 00:25
04/03 Intermediate Raven 2-1 Ashmallum 00:42
07/03 Intermediate Raven 1-2 BetongAsna 00:40
07/03 Intermediate BetongAsna 0-2 Raven 00:19
07/03 Intermediate Bytor 2-0 BetongAsna 00:29:46
07/03 Pro BetongAsna 1-2 Bytor 00:44:23
08/04 Intermediate BetongAsna 2-1 Ashmallum --

** GROUP D **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
29/02 Intermediate Semaphore 1-2 Hallq --
05/03 Intermediate Hallq 2-1 Semaphore --
07/03 Intermediate fury 2-0 Hallq 00:45
11/03 Intermediate Hallq 0-2 fury 00:38:44
15/03 Intermediate fury 1-2 Semaphore --
16/03 Intermediate mielu 2-0 Semaphore 01:00
17/03 Intermediate Hallq 0-2 mielu 00:50
20/03 Intermediate fury 0-2 mielu 00:43
20/03 Intermediate mielu 2-1 fury 01:02
22/03 Intermediate Semaphore 2-1 fury --
23/03 Intermediate mielu 2-0 Hallq 01:00
24/03 Pro Semaphore 0-2 mielu 00:27:13

** GROUP E **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
01/03 Tournament m0nk 2-1 Jigsaw --
01/03 Intermediate Jigsaw 2-0 m0nk --
03/03 Classic m0nk 0-2 Konrad 00:30:16
03/03 Blast Zone Konrad 2-0 m0nk 00:16:59
07/03 Intermediate DustedTrooper 0-2 Konrad --
07/03 Blast Zone Konrad 1-2 DustedTrooper --
14/03 Intermediate DustedTrooper 1-2 Jigsaw --
14/03 Intermediate Jigsaw 2-1 DustedTrooper --
02/04 Blast Zone Konrad 1-2 Jigsaw --
02/04 Elite Jigsaw 1-2 Konrad --
08/04 Tie-break Jigsaw 3-0 Konrad --

** GROUP F **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
27/02 Intermediate PaRaNoIcO 1-2 Teletubbies --
07/03 Elite Chicken23 2-1 Teletubbies 00:50:39
07/03 Intermediate PaRaNoIcO 2-1 Chicken23 --
15/03 Elite Chicken23 2-0 PaRaNoIcO --
17/03 Elite Teletubbies 2-1 PaRaNoIcO 00:33:06
04/04 Intermediate 13 2-0 Teletubbies --
08/04 Intermediate PaRaNoIcO 1-2 13 --
12/04 Elite Chicken23 1-2 13 --
12/04 Intermediate 13 1-2 Chicken23 --
23/04 Intermediate Teletubbies 2-0 Chicken23 --
25/04 Intermediate Teletubbies 2-1 13 01:15:46

** GROUP G **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
21/02 Classic Crespo 1-2 Voodoo 00:40:41
22/02 Intermediate MajesticJara 0-2 Crespo 00:28:44
22/02 Intermediate MajesticJara 2-1 Voodoo --
22/02 Intermediate Automatico 0-2 Voodoo 00:20:00
22/02 Intermediate MajesticJara 2-0 Automatico --
07/03 Tournament Crespo 2-0 Automatico --
07/03 Intermediate Automatico 0-2 Crespo --
28/03 Tournament Crespo 1-2 MajesticJara --
30/03 Pro Voodoo 2-1 MajesticJara 01:20:00
18/04 Pro Voodoo 1-2 Crespo --
24/04 Tie-break Crespo 3-2 Voodoo 01:16:27

** GROUP H **

date scheme Home player Result Away player Time
26/02 Intermediate RatoonSoft 1-2 Xaositect 01:23:00
29/02 Intermediate Xaositect 2-1 RatoonSoft --
29/02 Intermediate RatoonSoft 0-2 tixas --
01/03 Intermediate Darasek 1-2 Xaositect --
01/03 Intermediate Xaositect 0-2 Darasek --
09/03 Intermediate Darasek 2-0 tixas --
13/03 The Darkside tixas 2-0 RatoonSoft --
19/03 Intermediate Darasek 2-1 RatoonSoft --
19/03 Intermediate RatoonSoft 0-2 Darasek --
28/04 The Darkside tixas 2-0 Xaositect --
28/04 Intermediate Xaositect 0-2 tixas --
18/05 The Darkside tixas 0-2 Darasek 01:25